Paging:
  Size:

 Type a whole or partial value and tab/click out of the textbox. Data will refresh automatically.
District Name:
School Name:

 

* is shown in place of cohort counts 50 or less       Export to Excel    Export to CSV  
District NameSchool Name# Cohort �# Submitted �% Submitted �# Complete �% Complete �
Alabama School of Fine ArtsAlabama School of Fine Arts**0.0*0.0
Alabaster CityThompson High School48129761.728258.6
Albertville CityAlbertville High School30618259.517456.9
Alexander CityBenjamin Russell High School21617581.017078.7
Andalusia CityAndalusia High School1259172.89072.0
Anniston CityAnniston High School1107568.26760.9
Arab CityArab High School18612265.611963.6
Athens CityAthens High School23116069.315567.1
Athens CityAthens Renaissance School117*24.8*23.1
Attalla CityEtowah High School1379267.28965.0
12345678910...