Paging:
  Size:

The filter options below use "Begins with" logic. Type a whole or partial value and tab/click out of the textbox. Data will refresh automatically.
District Name:
School Name:

 

* is shown in place of cohort counts 50 or less       Export to Excel    Export to CSV  
District NameSchool Name# Cohort# Submitted% Submitted# Complete% Complete
Alabama School of Fine ArtsAlabama School of Fine Arts**0.0*0.0
Alabaster CityThompson High School48125853.624350.5
Albertville CityAlbertville High School30617557.216252.9
Alexander CityBenjamin Russell High School21617078.716174.5
Andalusia CityAndalusia High School1257660.87560.0
Anniston CityAnniston High School1106660.05852.7
Arab CityArab High School18611561.811360.4
Athens CityAthens High School23113458.012755.0
Athens CityAthens Renaissance School1172017.11815.4
Attalla CityEtowah High School1378763.58360.6
12345678910...