Paging:
  Size:

The filter options below use "Begins with" logic. Type a whole or partial value and tab/click out of the textbox. Data will refresh automatically.
District Name:
School Name:

 

* is shown in place of cohort counts 50 or less       Export to Excel    Export to CSV  
District NameSchool Name# Cohort# Submitted% Submitted# Complete% Complete
Alabama School of Fine ArtsAlabama School of Fine Arts**0.0*0.0
Alabaster CityThompson High School48121544.720743.0
Albertville CityAlbertville High School30615350.014045.8
Alexander CityBenjamin Russell High School21616275.015169.9
Andalusia CityAndalusia High School1256955.26753.6
Anniston CityAnniston High School1105650.94843.6
Arab CityArab High School18610757.510757.5
Athens CityAthens High School23111148.110746.3
Athens CityAthens Renaissance School1171815.41714.5
Attalla CityEtowah High School1378562.08259.9
12345678910...