Paging:
  Size:

The filter options below use "Begins with" logic. Type a whole or partial value and tab/click out of the textbox. Data will refresh automatically.
District Name:
School Name:

 

* is shown in place of cohort counts 50 or less       Export to Excel    Export to CSV  
District NameSchool Name# Cohort# Submitted% Submitted# Complete% Complete
Alabama School of Fine ArtsAlabama School of Fine Arts**0.0*0.0
Alabaster CityThompson High School48117736.816935.1
Albertville CityAlbertville High School30613042.512039.2
Alexander CityBenjamin Russell High School21610850.010448.1
Andalusia CityAndalusia High School1254536.04334.4
Anniston CityAnniston High School1104339.13632.7
Arab CityArab High School1868143.58043.0
Athens CityAthens High School2317934.27632.9
Athens CityAthens Renaissance School1171210.31210.3
Attalla CityEtowah High School1377655.57252.6
12345678910...