Paging:
  Size:

The filter options below use "Begins with" logic. Type a whole or partial value and tab/click out of the textbox. Data will refresh automatically.
District Name:
School Name:

 

* is shown in place of cohort counts 50 or less       Export to Excel    Export to CSV  
District NameSchool Name# Cohort# Submitted% Submitted# Complete% Complete
Alabama School of Fine ArtsAlabama School of Fine Arts**0.0*0.0
Alabaster CityThompson High School48126955.925452.8
Albertville CityAlbertville High School30617757.816654.2
Alexander CityBenjamin Russell High School21617078.716174.5
Andalusia CityAndalusia High School1258164.88064.0
Anniston CityAnniston High School1106861.86054.5
Arab CityArab High School18611863.411662.0
Athens CityAthens High School23114562.813859.7
Athens CityAthens Renaissance School1172218.82017.1
Attalla CityEtowah High School1378965.08562.0
12345678910...