Paging:
  Size:

 Type a whole or partial value and tab/click out of the textbox. Data will refresh automatically.
District Name:
School Name:

 

* is shown in place of cohort counts 50 or less       Export to Excel    Export to CSV  
District NameSchool Name# Cohort �# Submitted �% Submitted �# Complete �% Complete �
Alabaster CityThompson High School44326960.725757.4
Albertville CityAlbertville High School29018965.217359.2
Alexander CityBenjamin Russell High School23018279.116670.9
Andalusia CityAndalusia High School917178.06772.0
Anniston CityAnniston High School1187261.06756.3
Arab CityArab High School19113570.712866.3
Athens CityAthens High School26616060.215357.3
Athens CityAthens Renaissance School**0.0*0.0
Attalla CityEtowah High School17412370.711867.8
Auburn CityAuburn High School53431559.029854.5
12345678910...