Paging:
  Size:

 Type a whole or partial value and tab/click out of the textbox. Data will refresh automatically.
District Name:
School Name:

 

* is shown in place of cohort counts 50 or less       Export to Excel    Export to CSV  
District NameSchool Name# Cohort �# Submitted �% Submitted �# Complete �% Complete �
Alabaster CityThompson High School45724453.423551.2
Albertville CityAlbertville High School29817358.116555.2
Alexander CityBenjamin Russell High School21716073.715068.2
Andalusia CityAndalusia High School1118072.17666.7
Anniston CityAnniston High School1206856.76351.6
Arab CityArab High School19813568.212763.2
Athens CityAthens High School29116958.116255.1
Athens CityAthens Renaissance School**0.0*0.0
Attalla CityEtowah High School18112166.911362.1
Auburn CityAuburn High School60237562.335558.4
12345678910...