Paging:
  Size:

 Type a whole or partial value and tab/click out of the textbox. Data will refresh automatically.
District Name:
School Name:

 

* is shown in place of cohort counts 50 or less       Export to Excel    Export to CSV  
District NameSchool Name# Cohort �# Submitted �% Submitted �# Complete �% Complete �
Alabama School for the BlindAlabama School for the Blind**100.0*100.0
Alabama School of Fine ArtsAlabama School of Fine Arts615386.95386.9
Alabaster CityThompson High School54232960.732459.8
Albertville CityAlbertville High School33218656.017953.9
Alexander CityBenjamin Russell High School19715478.214975.6
Andalusia CityAndalusia High School985859.25757.6
Anniston CityAnniston High School1195747.95546.2
Arab CityArab High School20014572.513969.5
Athens CityAthens High School24014962.114660.8
Athens CityAthens Renaissance School79*27.8*26.6
12345678910...